Police -General Archived

2783–2799 Bette St Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4648817

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police -General

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless in abandoned coastguard housing trash and shopping carts. Gentlemen is yelling at home owners when walking in neighborhood. Please find appropriate help


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.