Street Lighting Archived

711 W 26th St Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4650707

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

293257

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out in alley between 25th and 26th Street, where the alley turns towards 25th Street near Riverside Drive.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.