Preso in atto da: City of Houston

Other Riconosciuto

10410 Westheimer Rd Houston, TX 77042, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

4651070

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Visualizzato:

218 ore

Vicinato:

West Houston

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

293285

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please describe in detail the issue.
R. Traffic Lights blinking red

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.