Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Abandoned grocery cart Acknowledged

27 Streiber Drive Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4651415

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Abandoned grocery cart in treebelt across from side by side / Trinity Church.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 27 strieber dr

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.