Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Residential Trash out Illegally Acknowledged

I-90 & Us-1 Boston, MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4652599

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002558397

Service Request ID:

101002555915

Tagged:

trash

Description

human feces on a piece of cardboard


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.