Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

58 Overland Avenue Bridgeport, CT 06606, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 54280

Issue ID:

4653066

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

75 Overland St


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.