City Code Violation         Archived

1042 Township Square Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4653150

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

The vacant Target parking lot has become a truck parking lot-
the truck gate has been vandalized
the parking lot is full of litter
graffiti painted on the back wall of the building

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.