Streetlight repair Archived

3113 Ailsa Craig Drive Ann Arbor, MI 48108, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 675

Issue ID:

4653336

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

342074

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is out by the mailboxes on Ailsa Craig. Across from 3110 Ailsa Craig.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Damien (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.