Tree Trimming Mở

71 Mountain Top Lane New Haven, CT Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 552935

ID Vấn đề:

4653786

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Đã xem:

123 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Fair Haven Heights

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, trash

Mô tả

Resident reports that a truck driving by pulled a tree branch down from a city tree. Please remove.


Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video