Inacknowledge ni: Newnan, Georgia

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks Kinilala

11 Stone Moss Drive Newnan, Georgia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 5920

ID ng Isyu:

4654076

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks

Tiningnan:

209 beses

Lugar:

Newnan

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://ci.newnan.ga.us

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Deskripsyon

My Name is Tim Ross & I am a board member for one of the HOA's in Stonebridge. I've been asked by a few of our residents to ask you about our wheelchair ramps & curbing.
Several of the concrete wheelchair ramps & surrounding curbs are damaged with big chunks broken off.
What is the process to get those inspected and then repaired or replaced?
Please contact me at the number provided if you have any questions.

Thank you in advance for your help.

Regards,

Tim Ross


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video