Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

245 Charles Street Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6040

Issue ID:

4654513

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1289

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree at this location is missing and needs to be replaced


7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.