Health Hazard Archived

801 7th St Nw Canton 44703 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 505610

Issue ID:

4654595

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

07092018 - Observed trash and debris at D. RE later. /// DT


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.