Sanitation Department La Kaydiiyey

2142 Oakley Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4654900

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Arkay:

120 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Illegal Dumping of furniture, wood, other in alley at 2142 Oakley Ave S.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What issue is being reported?
J. Illegal dumping
S. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
J. Furniture
S. Is this a residential or commercial request?
J. Residential

8 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.