City Code Violation         Archived

970 Canton St Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4654926

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

There is tall grass, weeds, trash on side of this property on Webb St. It has been previously reported and nothing has been done.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Tall Grass

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.