Tree Concern Acknowledged

2300 Ridge Tree Court Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4654973

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Tree along roadway is dead dead dead and dead. Please inspect/remove.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Along roadway.
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.