Tree Concern Acknowledged

Karas Walk Elkridge, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4654974

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Trees along roadway need trimmed, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. roadside trees
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.