Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sign/Traffic Marking Acknowledged

South San Francisco CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 359145

Issue ID:

4655399

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

42742

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Resident requesting to have existing red zone at the corner of pine terrace and maple to be repainted.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.