Sidewalks blocked Open

306 Juliedale Drive Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4655602

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

368 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

King George at Oakwood

also asked...
Q. Is this along a County maintained road?
A. Yes

7 Comments

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Verified Official)

  • Nancy Stracke (Registered User)

  • BOH-Admin (Verified Official)

  • BOH-Admin (Verified Official)

  • Steve (Registered User)

  • Closed Mike (Registered User)

  • Reopened Nancy Stracke (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.