Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

400 Eighth Ave Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4655954

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk, odor

Description

garbage on sidewalks, roads, dumpster overloaded, horrible smell, always the same. truly garbage ridden, all the time.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
A. I don't know

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.