Animal Bite Archivé

714 Shorb Avenue Northwest Canton, OH Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 59470

ID du Problème:

4658036

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Animal Bite

Vues:

30 fois

Quartier:

Canton

A signalé:

le

Description

Received animal bite report this location. Description of animal: Brown/Black Pit Bull


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.