Animal Bite Archived

714 Shorb Avenue Northwest Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 59470

Issue ID:

4658041

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Animal Bite

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Received animal bite report this location. Description of animal: Brown/Black Pit Bull


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.