Codes Compliance Archived

4200 21st St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4658082

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

44 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4999754

Description

This vacant home is overgrown and has junk stored outside.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.