Sidewalk Concern Archived

6905 Shaker Dr Columbia, MD 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5185

Issue ID:

4658119

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Needs tree trimming. See photo.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Other, please describe

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.