Streets and Sidewalks Open

69-71 Pearl St Holyoke 01040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4658849

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

Please come clean up the streets and tree belt. I have reported drug activity, speeding, underage drinking and drunk driving on this street for years. Especially between 10 and 1 am. Now right after the street sweeping, the parties trashed our neighborhood for the fifth week in a row. Please clean asap!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...