Streets and Sidewalks Open

69-71 Pearl St Holyoke 01040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4658872

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

People partying all night again trashed the street and tree belt. Again. Please clean ASAP.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...