Codes Compliance Archived

4711 23rd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4659012

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

64 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

front and back yard overgrown

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.