blue recycling bin dumped in alley Archived

4810 22nd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4659115

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

13 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

the bin has been dumped off in alley way

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. Missed Pick-up

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.