Other Archived

25924 Andover St Inkster 48141, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4659244

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Other

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Description

Basket ball net is left in the street all day and all night. Unable to see at night
Almost hit it several times
Very dangerous


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Mayor Nolen (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.