Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

64 North Street Burlington, VT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 46480

Issue ID:

4659319

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch on greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.