Illegal Dumping Archived

Skyline Dr @ Redwood Pkwy Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1870

Issue ID:

4660252

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash bags, strollers, and carts filled with trash on Skyline Dr. on the sidewalk, this is directly across the street from the driveway leading into Hanns Park.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Alex lacson (Registered User)

  • Jw (Registered User)

  • Reopened Jw (Registered User)

  • Alex lacson (Registered User)

  • Alex lacson (Registered User)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Jw (Registered User)

  • Jw (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.