Other Closed

Branciforte @ Kentucky Street -- On The Corner Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4660318

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Public Property/Streets

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

There is an abandoned vehicle parked on the street with EXPIRED REGISTRATION -- it's been parked in the SAME place for MONTHS, to the point where weeds have grown around it.

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...