Other Archived

Branciforte @ Maxwell Alley Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4660325

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Public Property/Streets

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned Tan or Gold Toyota Camry -- PLATES REMOVED, parked on the street for MONTHS.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.