Codes Compliance Archived

6995 Pinellas Point Dr S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4660622

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

98 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

trailer parked in driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

6 Comments

  • Closed Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Reopened Fix it! (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.