Drug use in park after closing Archived

13098 Piru Blvd Se Albuquerque, NM 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8050

Issue ID:

4660778

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180711-000143

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Drug use and huge piles of trash with needles and paraphernalia being collected by people in park 24 hours.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.