Many Tall Weeds Archived

601 Nathan Se Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8050

Issue ID:

4661017

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180710-002778

Description

Many, Many tall weeds in front and side yards.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.