Sanitation Enforcement W archiwum

624-626 Jefferson St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

ID Sprawy:

4661274

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Wyświetlono:

109 razy

Okolica:

Petworth

Zgłoszone przez:

mobile application

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

18-00366779

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Opis

Need to clean up area around where grey panel van is parked- overgrown, trash, piles of bricks, bags of trash, etc...


2 Skomentuj

  • Potwierdzone DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Comments are closed for archived issues.