Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Other issue Acknowledged

711 Carbeck Dr Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4661324

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

342276

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

There has been a road work sign on Carbeck for weeks. The work on Maple has been done for weeks. Please remove the sign at 711 Carbeck dr.


2 Comments

  • Johannes (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.