Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

2435 18th Pl Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4663204

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00366864

Description

It's the completely burnt out vehicle at the corner of 2435 18th Pl SE


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.