Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

577-79 Orange St New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4663719

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

340 times

Neighborhood:

SOHU

Reported:

on

Description

Red light out


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Department of Transportation, Traffic and Parking (Verified Official)

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • Closed Department of Transportation, Traffic and Parking (Verified Official)

  • angelibruck@aol.com (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.