Acknowledged by: Inkster, MI

Property Maintenance or Blight Acknowledged

2326–2452 Inkster Rd Inkster 48141, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 270

Issue ID:

4663886

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Property Maintenance or Blight

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Description

The grounds of the Inkster Town Center are covered in trash. It really looks bad when you drive through there. I don’t know who is responsible for the upkeep but it’s a mess!


2 Comments

  • Mayor Nolen (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...