Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7947 9th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4664863

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

90 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Grass overtaking yard! Please cut ASAP.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.