Illegal Dumping Archived

650 Euclid Ave Berkeley CA 94708, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4665090

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000411136

Description

Ongoing construction dumping concrete in vacant lot.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.