Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

434 Gregory St Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4665588

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Chairs on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Columbia St

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.