Streets Archived

403 Danforth St Portland, ME 04102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 220

Issue ID:

4665841

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Trash/Recycling

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

69725

Description

Large TV on side of road. Hazard to cars and pedestrians.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.