Street Signs - Stop Sign Archived

540 Greenmont Drive Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105

Issue ID:

4665948

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

A truck swerved to the front yard and hit the stop sign. No information on the truck.

also asked...
Q. Is the sign missing?
A. No
Q. Is there a pole?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.