City Code Violation         Archived

1399 Jones Rd Roswell, GA 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4665977

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant lot at the corner of Wilson Glen Dr. & Wilson Ridge Court is overgrown, especially on Wilson Ridge Court side. Tall grass and weeds.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Tall Grass

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.