Trash Collection - Missed Archived

2015 Alabama Ave Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4666349

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00369612

Tagged:

trash

Description

They still haven't gotten the trash after three days of reporting it to 311, this is the third time


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.