Illegal dumping on Overland Alley b/w Branciforte & Santa Clara st Archived

Overland Alley B/W Branciforte And Santa Clara St Vallejo, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4666740

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping of mattress, plastic bin with clothes and other items.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.