Acknowledged by: Staten Island, NY

Litter Acknowledged

1200 Castleton Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65

Issue ID:

4666748

Submitted To:

Sanitation / Litter

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

New Brighton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tremendous amount of thrown Litter in front of property

also asked...
Q. Is the litter on City-owned or private property?
A. Unsure

Nearby Issues

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...