Illegal Dumping Archived

58 Gibbon St Marlborough 01752, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4667273

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Looks like people moved and left their trash

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris Placed Curbside/Roadside
Q. Location of the problem
A. 58 gibbon streer

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Kathleen (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.